Uitslagen

Contact

Kolbleistraat 6
7559MC Hengelo
074-2501713
06-10863625

Onze partners

Lesscher Previder Run2Day RunningCenter StepOne Attent

Uitslag Slangenbeekloop - 2011

6km.
Pl.TotPl.CatNaamBrutoNetto
4Miriam ter Hart27.1027.10
9Peter Wennink28.5828.58
21Jos Wennink34.0134.01
14Brigitte Lageweg34.4534.45
20GabriŽlle Belshof36.2336.23
21Willeke Tanke36.3536.35
22Renee Fransen36.3536.35
24Gerda Aufderhaar37.0637.06
28Mirjam Lubbers38.4138.41
35Mark ter Laak39.2539.25
23Nathasja Esman40.2640.26
29Monique de Vries41.2541.25
30Dejana van Damme41.3941.39
31Hinke Dekker42.0842.08
27Christine Heusinkveld42.5042.50
34Lisette van den Bosch44.0044.00
35Birte Koudijs44.0144.01
36Marita Hummelink44.0144.01
10km.
Pl.TotPl.CatNaamBrutoNetto
7Jos Pipers39.1039.10
9Arjan de Ruijter40.1040.10
16Jeroen Paalman43.0143.01
18Frank Diepman43.4143.41
19Frank Veltmann43.4943.49
31Peter ten Dam45.1945.19
51Roberto Verleun48.0648.06
53Marcel Kleinherenbrink48.4048.40
57Anne Brouwer48.4548.45
58Robert Kruse48.5248.52
60Jan Kamp48.5848.58
4Judith Kruese49.0449.04
66Harald Mulder49.3049.30
5Marion Posthuma49.3149.31
6Lydia Haverkort49.3549.35
7Annet De Jager49.4949.49
10Anneke Aarten50.5950.59
11Nathasja Zwier51.0551.05
12Marga Adolfsen51.2351.23
78Frank van Eldik51.3251.32
14Silvia Pikkemaat52.0952.09
15Elles Horselenberg52.1352.13
16Virginie Klunder52.1652.16
6Susanne Harperink52.1952.19
87Marcel van der Veen53.1053.10
20MariŽlle Lesscher53.2453.24
21Janine Koopman53.4653.46
99Renť van Beilen56.2856.28
26Anneke van Norden57.2757.27
24Mark Huve57.2857.28
27Agnes van Berkum57.3057.30
101John van Norden57.3257.32
103Marcel Kleinmeulman57.3457.34
28Hanneke Dullart57.3657.36
29Diane Zander57.4657.46
30Maja Baart58.0658.06
8Tanja de Leeuw58.0658.06
107Ernst Middelbos1.03.201.03.20